Kelly Grace Richardson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer | |Sheer (Fresno) | ||
|Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer Nationals | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Ontario) | |||
|Gold Award<br />High Five in Tap<br />Weekend Warrior | |||
|24/7 | |||
|Gold Award | |||
|} | |} | ||