Kendal Clemens: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Breathe | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |Camilla De Siqueira<br />Brooke Stewart | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 251: | Line 271: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |2009 | ||
|G-Slide | |G-Slide | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 410: | Line 430: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="40" |2013 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Bulletproof | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Amazing Grace | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Let's Be Bad | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Nothing But the Water | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |How Will I Know | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Din Da Da | | rowspan="5" |Din Da Da | ||
| rowspan="5" |Tap | | rowspan="5" |Tap | ||