Kendal Clemens: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br /> Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br /> Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="2" |2014 | ||
|Razzle Dazzle | | rowspan="2" |Razzle Dazzle | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 604: | Line 607: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" |2014 | ||
| rowspan="2" |I Dreamed a Dream | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dorothy | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |After the Ball | | rowspan="2" |After the Ball | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 624: | Line 647: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ribs | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Hate Homework | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Hot Lunch Jam | | rowspan="2" |Hot Lunch Jam | ||
| Line 634: | Line 677: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Crazy | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Hungarian Tapsody | | rowspan="3" |Hungarian Tapsody | ||