Kendal Clemens: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 707: Line 707:
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="17" |2015
| rowspan="7" |2015
|Gypsies
|Gypsies
|unknown
|unknown
Line 718: Line 718:
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|
|[[Caylie Almada]]<br />Kylie Bornemann<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Camilla De Siqueira<br />Zoe Miranda<br />Keara Nichols<br />Emily Porges<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Brooke Stewart
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
Line 725: Line 725:
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|
|Ashley Eastham<br />Alyssa Nichols<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Keara Nichols<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
Line 739: Line 739:
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|
|Lacy Aldstadt<br />Kylie Bornemann<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Kaylee Crawford<br />Stephanie Flores<br />Victoria Fonseca<br />Megan Grauf-Hollenkamp<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Maya Juarez<br />Susie McCulloch<br />Zoe Miranda<br />Keara Nichols<br />Mackenzie O'Coyne<br />Emily Porges<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Jack Wright
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|
|One Night Only
|
|unknown
|
|unknown
|
|[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />Alyssa Hlava<br />Victoria Frank<br />Payton Sullivan<br />[[Talia Seitel]]<br />Susie McCulloch<br />Brooke Stewart<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Kendall Le<br />Zoe Miranda<br />Keara Nichols<br />Chandler Nickerson<br />Emily Porges<br />Kylie Bornemann<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Lexi Martin
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Devious
|Devious Maids
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|
|Ella Armstrong<br />[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />Kaylee Crawford<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Mackenzie Groty<br />Carissa Hobbs<br />Zoe Miranda<br />Alyssa Nichols<br />Keara Nichols<br />Emily Porges<br />[[Kayla Seitel]]<br />Nicole Silhan<br />Brooke Stewart<br />Micayla Tokarchik
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups<br />Double Platinum