Kendal Clemens: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Stand Down | | rowspan="3" |Stand Down | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Orialis Ashley | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Boundless | | rowspan="5" |Boundless | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Eric Schloesser | ||
|MOVE | |MOVE | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Who Am I | | rowspan="5" |Who Am I | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Wil Johnston | ||
|MOVE | |MOVE | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Lost Angeles | | rowspan="6" |Lost Angeles | ||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" |Wil Johnston | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2020 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Love Song | | rowspan="2" |Love Song | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Wil Johnston | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos | ||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|KAR Virtual | |KAR Virtual | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Top First | |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |||
|The Chain | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Talia Seitel]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Mequetrefe | |||
|unknown | |||
|Wil Johnston | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|Grand Slam - HOF inductee | |||
|} | |} | ||