Kendal Clemens: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Shlee77 (talk | contribs)
Line 93: Line 93:
| rowspan="3" |Stand Down
| rowspan="3" |Stand Down
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |Orialis Ashley
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 124: Line 124:
| rowspan="5" |Boundless
| rowspan="5" |Boundless
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |Eric Schloesser
|MOVE
|MOVE
|
|
Line 142: Line 142:
| rowspan="5" |Who Am I
| rowspan="5" |Who Am I
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Will Johnston
| rowspan="5" |Wil Johnston
|MOVE
|MOVE
|
|
Line 182: Line 182:
| rowspan="6" |Lost Angeles
| rowspan="6" |Lost Angeles
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |unknown
| rowspan="6" |Wil Johnston
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
Line 232: Line 232:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="3" |2020
| rowspan="2" |Love Song
| rowspan="2" |Love Song
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Wil Johnston
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos
Line 241: Line 241:
|KAR Virtual
|KAR Virtual
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Top First
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Top First
|-
|The Chain
|unknown
|[[Talia Seitel]]
|
|
|-
|2021
|Mequetrefe
|unknown
|Wil Johnston
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Grand Slam - HOF inductee
|}
|}