Kendall Glover: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Novice Emerald Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Novice Emerald Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2005
| style="text-align: center; " |That Don't Impress Me Much
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2009
| style="text-align: center; " |In the Circle
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|}
|}