Kennedy Cochran-Putt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Boss | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Elena Dahms<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Sophia Lopez<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Lines | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Take Off With Us | | rowspan="2" |Take Off With Us | ||