Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m Reverted edits by 76.122.249.204 (talk) to last version by Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Paigelover36 |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck International Finals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck International Finals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Rockstar Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Rockstar Solos | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
|When the sun goes down | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Dance masters of Pennsylvania | |||
|Unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Green Chameleon | | style="text-align:center;"|Green Chameleon | ||