Klaire Wolkensdorfer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2010 | |||
|Thunderbird | |||
| | | | ||
|Kaelyn Wolkensdorfer | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2011 | |||
|Babies of the Blitz | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Kaelyn Wolkensdorfer | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||