Klaire Wolkensdorfer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2011 | |||
|Hearbeat Drum Beat | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2013 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Good Feeling | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Rainbow (Claremont) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow Nationals (Las Vegas) DOY | |||
|Runner-Up | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2014 | |||
|Wind it Up | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Good Girl | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|KAR Kids Secondary Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Year of Grace | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Fullerton) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals Purple (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Vanishing | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Rainbow (Ontario) | |||
|Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Fullerton) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Nurses Diary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR Nationals Purple (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
|Fancy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Flashlight | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Rise Up | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Freakum Dress | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Scars | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
|Hallelujah | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Seven Nation Army | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Candyman | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|Intermediate Miss Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|I Will Wait | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 15-19 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Angel by the Wings | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||