Kyla Laufer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Get Away | |||
| | |||
|[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||