Kyla Laufer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Please Remember | |||
| | |||
|[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||