Kylie Edwards: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior World Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior World Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Georgia on My Mind | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||