Kylie Edwards: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 37: Line 37:
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Mini Solos<br />Outstanding Showmanship Award
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Mini Solos<br />Outstanding Showmanship Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Mama
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Mama
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 46: Line 46:
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Solos
|-
|Open Call (Pittsburgh)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Rockville)
| style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Rockville)