Kylie Edwards: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Solos |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Mini Solos<br />Outstanding Showmanship Award | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Mini Solos<br />Outstanding Showmanship Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Mama | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Open Call (Pittsburgh) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Rockville) | | style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Rockville) | ||