Kylie Edwards: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 109: Line 109:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos/Duets/Trios<br />Diamond Award<br />Sheer Inspiration Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos/Duets/Trios<br />Diamond Award<br />Sheer Inspiration Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="4" |2017
| rowspan="2" |Two Steps Away
| rowspan="4" |Two Steps Away
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|24/7 (Pittsburgh)
|24/7 (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|Platinum
|-
|OSNY (pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|}
|}