Kylie Edwards: Difference between revisions
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|OSNY (pittsburgh) | |OSNY (pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dark Side | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|DanceMakers (pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Ain’t Nobody | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|DanceMakers (pittsburgh) | |||
|8th Place Teen | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Intrigue (pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||