Kylie Mendoza: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 34: Line 34:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2015
| rowspan="18" |2015
| rowspan="2" |The Gold
| rowspan="2" |The Gold
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 52: Line 52:
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |Steam Heat
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[Ava Geske]]<br />[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />Laila Graves<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />Chloe Lake<br />Kira McCurdy<br />Samantha McMahon<br />Avery Puno<br />Carson Sampson
|Showstopper (Indianapolis)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Tears of an Angel
| rowspan="2" |Tears of an Angel
Line 71: Line 62:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Boogie Woogie
| rowspan="2" |To Love You More
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Grace Anderson<br />[[Macie Blacklidge]]<br />Abby Clement<br />Lanae Davis<br />Ella Donlevy<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />Laila Graves<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />Jenna Kryder<br />Chloe Lake<br />Kayleigh Lloyd<br />Kira McCurdy<br />Samantha McMahon<br />Avery Puno<br />Berklyn Root<br />Carson Sampson
| rowspan="2" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Grace Gerig<br />Ashley Hoover<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />[[Kendall Wright]]
|Showstopper (Indianapolis)
|Showstopper (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |River Deep Mountain High
| rowspan="2" |River Deep Mountain High