Kylie Mendoza: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Mega Lines<br />Apogee Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Mega Lines<br />Apogee Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Silence Interrupted | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Grace Gerig<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Will Wait | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Grace Gerig<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Brooklyn Hayes<br />Lauren Hudson<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Aviana McClish]]<br />Kacey Mejias-Thompson<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Georgia Mudd<br />Amanda Mustaklem<br />Jacqueline Noel<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Sarah Schildmeyer<br />Tara Share<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Want to Know What Love Is | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Lily Claymon<br />Madalyn Cunningham<br />Lauren Dugan<br />Abigail Emery<br />Grace Gerig<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Brooklyn Hayes<br />Savannah Higgins-Wyatt<br />Lauren Hudson<br />Lily Jones<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Aviana McClish]]<br />Kacey Mejias-Thompson<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Georgia Mudd<br />Amanda Mustaklem<br />Jacqueline Noel<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Sarah Schildmeyer<br />Tara Share<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |All That Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Kaitlyn Brkaric<br />Hannah Brown<br />Lily Claymon<br />Madalyn Cunningham<br />Lauren Dugan<br />Grace Gerig<br />[[Macie Harris]]<br />Brooklyn Hayes<br />Savannah Higgins-Wyatt<br />Mira Holifield<br />Lauren Hudson<br />Katie Humphrey<br />Lily Jones<br />Chloe Lake<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Aviana McClish]]<br />Kacey Mejias-Thompson<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Caroline Moeller]]<br />Georgia Mudd<br />Amanda Mustaklem<br />Jacqueline Noel<br />Emma Nolan<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Sarah Schildmeyer<br />Tara Share<br />Braden Whitacre<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Good For You | | rowspan="2" |Good For You | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||