Landrie Peterson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Something's Missing | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Something's Missing | ||
| Line 131: | Line 125: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Restrained | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||