Landrie Peterson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Back to Me | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Back to Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> and others | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fool to Love | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Fool to Love | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hooded | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Marriana Hedger]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Breanne Ng]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hooded | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Marriana Hedger]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Breanne Ng]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Let Me Forget | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> and others | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Let Me Forget | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |My Hood | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Marriana Hedger]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Breanne Ng]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rooted | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||