Landrie Peterson: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = Class of 2023 | |school grade = Class of 2023 | ||
|affiliations = Perry Pomline | |affiliations = Perry Pomline <br> Club Dance Legacy Sports | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Cheerleader | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student <br> Cheerleader <br> Choreographer | ||
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio | |dance studios = Club Dance Studio | ||
|parents = Jennifer Peterson | |parents = Jennifer Peterson | ||
| Line 525: | Line 525: | ||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|It's Breezy | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ricky Maalouf | |||
|[[JT Church]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Jonah Benyamin]] <br> Isiah Wilson <br> Grace Skiba <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> Marriana Hedger <br> Jayden Diaz <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> Madison Levato-Demar <br> Adalina Cano <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior extended line | |||
|- | |||
|Cold | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|[[Addison Hart]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> Jordan Hampton <br> Jenn Gemma | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Group | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Who Da Baby | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ricky Maalouf | |||
|Many dancers | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||