Landrie Peterson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 541: | Line 541: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2021 | ||
|Who Da Baby | |Who Da Baby | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
| Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen extended line | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Pretty girls | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior line | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Bring on the men | |||
|Musical theatre | |||
|Erica Marr | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||