Landry Breaux: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br>Teen Miss StarQuest | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13"|2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|I'm a Good Girl | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"| | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|NYC All-Stars | |NYC All-Stars | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|Finalist for Elite Starz Teen DOY | |Finalist for Elite Starz Teen DOY | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|You Move Away | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | ||
| Line 119: | Line 122: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|Uneven Odds | |||
| rowspan="5"| | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 132: | Line 138: | ||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2016 | | rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2016 | ||