Landry Breaux: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platnum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platnum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2015 | ||
|Rockstar | |Rockstar | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen/Senior Mega Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen/Senior Mega Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="15"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Silhouette | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Brandy Baker]]<br />Emily Detterich<br />Raquel Glasser<br />[[Makayla Gordon]]<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />[[Aaliyah Zolina]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Shameless | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Brandy Baker]]<br />[[Landry Breaux]]<br />Emily Detterich<br />Raquel Glasser<br />[[Makayla Gordon]]<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />[[Aaliyah Zolina]]<br />Krysta Hansell | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Evelyn | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Allie Antoyan<br />Kelsey Ash<br />[[Brandy Baker]]<br />[[Emmy Cheung]]<br />Emily Detterich<br />Raquel Glasser<br />[[Makayla Gordon]]<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Makaela Jarnagin<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />Jordan Nguyen<br />[[Taylor Nunez]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Beautiful People | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Allie Antoyan<br />Kelsey Ash<br />[[Brandy Baker]]<br />Emily Detterich<br />[[Makayla Gordon]]<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Justine Kaneda<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Emma Kumamoto<br />Sierra Liva<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />Jordan Nguyen<br />Taylor Nunez<br />Brenna Shannon<br />[[Lauren Shaw]]<br />[[Aaliyah Zolina]]<br />[[Kiana Zolina]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />MVP Award Winner | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Dangerous | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kelsey Ash<br />Kayla Beard<br />[[Landry Breaux]]<br />Emily Detterich<br />Kenzie Gladych<br />Raquel Glasser<br />Makayla Gordon<br />Justine Kaneda<br />Chloe Kumamoto<br />Taegan Mehrens<br />Ashley Triplett<br />[[Aaliyah Zolina]]<br />[[Kiana Zolina]]<br />Krysta Hansell<br />Sierra Liva<br />Jordan Nguyen<br />Katheryn Thayer-Pham | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|I Want Your Love | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Brandy Baker]]<br />[[Landry Breaux]]<br />[[Lauren Shaw]]<br />[[Aaliyah Zolina]]<br />[[Kiana Zolina]]<br />and other dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||