Landry Breaux: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="15"|2016 | | rowspan="15"|2016 | ||
| Line 386: | Line 385: | ||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|rowspan="10"|2017 | |||
|Dreams & Echoes | |||
|Open | |||
|Allie Antoyan<br>Kelsey Ash<br>[[Brandy Baker]]<br>[[Emmy Cheung]]<br>Emily Detterich<br>Justine Kaneda<br>Chloe Kumamoto<br>[[Taylor Nunez]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Time to Say Goodbye | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Makena Angus<br>Allie Antoyan<br>Bea Catacutan<br>Krysta Hansell<br>Makaela Jarnagin<br>Taegan Mehrens<br>[[Taylor Nunez]]<br>Katheryn Thayer-Pham | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Woman's Work | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kelsey Ash<br>[[Brandy Baker]]<br>Kayla Beard<br>Emily Detterich<br>Krysta Hansell<br>Justine Kaneda<br>Chloe Kumamoto<br>Sierra Liva<br>Taegan Mehrens<br> Alanna Rodriguez<br>Jamie Terner<br>Katheryn Thayer-Pham<br>Kiana Zolina | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Fever | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Allie Antoyan<br>Kelsey Ash<br>[[Brandy Baker]]<br>Kayla Beard<br>Emily Detterich<br>Krysta Hansell<br>Justine Kaneda<br>Chloe Kumamoto<br>Sierra Liva<br>Taegan Mehrens<br>[[Taylor Nunez]]<br>Jamie Terner<br>Katheryn Thayer-Pham<br>Kiana Zolina | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Fall Into Me | |||
|Open | |||
|Makena Angus<br>Allie Antoyan<br>Kelsey Ash<br>[[Brandy Baker]]<br>Bea Catacutan<br>[[Emmy Cheung]]<br>Cassidy Donaho<br>Krysta Hansell<br>Makaela Jarnagin<br>Justine Kaneda, Chloe Kumamoto, Sierra Liva, Taegan Mehrens<br>Lily Mohtashami<br>[[Taylor Nunez]]<br>Alicia Yan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||