Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Javi34
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by Javi34 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 197: Line 197:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2012
| rowspan="9" |2012
|The Diary of Anne Frank
|The Diary of Anne Frank
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
Line 214: Line 214:
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Rising Star (Columbus)
|Rising Star (Columbus)
Line 230: Line 230:
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Highest scoring routine from the competition
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Highest scoring routine from the competition
|-
|Unknown
|Unknown
|unknown
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Starry Night
|Starry Night