Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions
>Javi34 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Javi34 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2012 | ||
|The Diary of Anne Frank | |The Diary of Anne Frank | ||
|Acrobatic | |Acrobatic | ||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rising Star (Columbus) | |Rising Star (Columbus) | ||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Highest scoring routine from the competition | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Highest scoring routine from the competition | ||
|- | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starry Night | |Starry Night | ||