Laura Siegel: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="27"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Recollected | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Pointe | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Meggie Eldridge<br />Joy Lynn Erlandson<br />Halia Hauer<br />Meredith Hughes<br />Skylar Wishcop<br />Audrey Wrobel | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 315: | Line 318: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Quiet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Isabella Acitelli<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Kylie Kasprick<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Eve Selken<br />Reily Werness<br />Audrey Wrobel | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 324: | Line 327: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Wasted Time | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Isabella Acitelli<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Kylie Kasprick<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Eve Selken<br />Reily Werness | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 333: | Line 339: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Quiver A Little | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"|Isabella Acitelli<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Hailey Diaz<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Mackenzie Mahowald<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Grace Pink<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Reily Werness<br />Audrey Wrobel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 342: | Line 351: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Aerodynamic | |||
| rowspan="3"|Ballet | |||
| rowspan="3"|Isabella Acitelli<br />Joy Albrecht<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Kylie Carlson<br />Hailey Diaz<br />Grace Eiden<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Olivia Haidle<br />Kylie Kasprick<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Mackenzie Mahowald<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Abby Peterson<br />Grace Pink<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Eve Selken<br />Reily Werness<br />Audrey Wrobel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 351: | Line 363: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Best Group Costume | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Skinny Love | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Isabella Acitelli<br />Joy Albrecht<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Kylie Carlson<br />Hailey Diaz<br />Grace Eiden<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Olivia Haidle<br />Kylie Kasprick<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Mackenzie Mahowald<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Abby Peterson<br />Grace Pink<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Eve Selken<br />Reily Werness<br />Audrey Wrobel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 360: | Line 375: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|While My Guitar Gently Weeps | |||
| rowspan="3"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="3"|Isabella Acitelli<br />Joy Albrecht<br />Olivia Boxwell<br />Kylie Carlson<br />Hailey Diaz<br />Grace Eiden<br />Meggie Eldridge<br />Olivia Haidle<br />Kylie Kasprick<br />Kylie Kiecker<br />Mackenzie Mahowald<br />Abigail Pazandak<br />Abby Peterson<br />Grace Pink<br />Iliana Reyes<br />Eve Selken<br />Reily Werness<br />Audrey Wrobel | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 368: | Line 386: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|Best Tap Performance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Circus | | rowspan="3"|Circus | ||