Lauren Devaul: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | |2017 | ||
| | |Dance on Our Graves | ||
| | | | ||
|Ande Godwin | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | | rowspan="6"|2017 | ||
| | |Radioactive | ||
| | | | ||
|Abbee Merryman<br />Mckell Richardson<br />Christianette Caro<br />Gabriela Guasto<br />Reagan Needleman | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | |Really Hot | ||
| | | | ||
|Payton Bailey<br />Tara Butler<br />Ashlyn English<br />Delaney Handl<br />Maggie Powitz<br />Kayla Rassmussen | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | |Little Lamb | ||
| | | | ||
|Abbee Merryman<br />Amani Williams<br />Christianette Caro<br />Gabriela Guasto<br />Tara Butler<br />Payton Bailey | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|Different by Acceptance | |||
| | | | ||
|Abbee Merryman<br />Amani Williams<br />Ande Godwin<br />Christianette Caro<br />Madison Casiglio<br />Tara Butler<br />Maeve Cleary | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | |Mannequins | ||
| | | | ||
|Mason Bates<br />Tara Butler<br />Christianette Caro<br />Madison Casiglio<br />Morgan Chadwick<br />Mackenzie Cherrett<br />Gabrielle Delvalle<br />Cade Ellis<br />Hannah Ganiear<br />Gabriela Guasto<br />Cooper Whitaker<br />Delaney Handl<br />Maia Karmis<br />Abbee Merryman<br />Jessica Laufer<br />Reagan Needleman<br />Mckell Richardson<br />Megan Scoma<br />Amani Williams | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|The Show | |||
| | | | ||
|Abbee Merryman<br />Elizabeth Duckworth<br />Gabrielle Delvalle<br />Hannah Ganiear<br />Maia Karmis<br />Mckell Richardson<br />Tori Powitz<br />Amani Williams<br />Avery Davies<br />Christianette Caro<br />Cooper Whitaker<br />Gabriela Guasto<br />Maggie Powitz<br />Mason Bates<br />Reagan Needleman<br />Tara Butler<br />Ashlyn English<br />Cade Ellis<br />Delaney Handl<br />Jessica Laufer<br />Julian Valdivia<br />Kaitlin Sanchez<br />Kayla Rassmussen<br />Maggie Moore<br />Morgan Chadwick | |||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||