Lauren Devaul: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2017 | ||
|Marathon | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Marathon | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"| | ||
|Showstopper (Arlington) | |Showstopper (Arlington) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | |Radix | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| rowspan="11"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Drowning Shadows | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"| | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"| | |||
|NUVO | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|JUMP (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Nature Boy | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"| | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Tom Richardson | |||
|Radix | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|Platnum Dance (Dallas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen (Elite) Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|DancerPalooza 2018 | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|Everything Must Change | |||
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" colspan="1"|Ausia Jones | |||
|Adrenaline (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| | |24/7 (San Antonio) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|JUMP (Kansas City) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|Radix (Philadelphia) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||