Lauren Devaul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
| | |Imagine | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sort Of | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (Dallas) | |KAR (Dallas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |ASH | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |OPR | | rowspan="2" |OPR | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Showcase USA | |Dance Showcase USA | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Darkness Gives Way | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 218: | Line 233: | ||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">E67vQwoHxD0</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">6U6IoCl0UCM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">frQTfMHkWSI</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="300" height="175">yTQFlCAeWOM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">M7kW4A2ruWI</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">E67vQwoHxD0</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">AYAGOlUCcNs</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">6U6IoCl0UCM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">frQTfMHkWSI</youtube></center> | ||
===Reverence=== | ===Reverence=== | ||