Laynee Hahn: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Right Type of Mood | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Ellisyn Granda]]<br />[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 197: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Diamonds | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Diamonds | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 221: | Line 232: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Shining Star Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Shining Star Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When I Grow Up | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />Kaitlyn Bush<br />[[Ava Check]]<br />[[Claire Glessner]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />Hailey Jiminez<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Selene Lombardino]]<br />[[Kelsey Millar]]<br />Kylee Ortiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Shooting Star Large Groups/Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Shining Star Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| Line 411: | Line 441: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Escalate | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Madison Levato-Demar]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Union | | style="text-align: center; " |Union | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||