Laynee Hahn: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 All-Star Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 All-Star Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe ( | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe (V1) | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="39" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Big Dollhouse | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Big Dollhouse | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Mercy | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Schoolin' Life | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Ainslee Gehrman]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />[[Dylynn Jones]]<br />[[Brynn Rumfallo]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||