Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 203: Line 203:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2012
| rowspan="8" |2012
|The Diary of Anne Frank
|The Diary of Anne Frank
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
Line 231: Line 231:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Snowfall
|unknown
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Highest Scoring Routine
|-
|Unknown
|Unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
Line 254: Line 248:
|MA Dance (Clute)
|MA Dance (Clute)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Grade 7-8 Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Grade 7-8 Junior Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |Judge Judy
| rowspan="2" |Unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|unknown
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|unknown
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2013
| rowspan="6" |2013