Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 249: Line 249:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Grade 7-8 Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Grade 7-8 Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2013
| rowspan="5" |2013
|Arm Yourself
|Arm Yourself
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|Gianna Martello
|In10sity (Minneapolis)
|In10sity (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos
Line 267: Line 267:
|Believe (Sandusky)
|Believe (Sandusky)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Nexstar Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Nexstar Solos
|-
|Unknown
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|Unknown
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen solos
|-
|-
|Now is My Time
|Now is My Time
Line 282: Line 276:
|The Animals Know
|The Animals Know
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|Gianna Martello
|Energy NDC (Highland)
|Energy NDC (Highland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos