Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 148: Line 148:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2011
| rowspan="10" |2011
|Thunderstruck International Finals (Las Vegas)
|Thunderstruck International Finals (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Rockstar Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Rockstar Solos
Line 196: Line 196:
|Starpower (Providence)
|Starpower (Providence)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
|-
|Fragile
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2012
| rowspan="8" |2012