Lexee Crandall: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos <br> Sapphire Award | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos <br> Sapphire Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Affliction | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos <br> Regional Senior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos <br> Diamond Elite Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | ||