Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by LoomerE (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>LoomerE
Gianna Martello choreographed some of Brooke
Line 148: Line 148:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2011
| rowspan="10" |2011
|Thunderstruck International Finals (Las Vegas)
|Thunderstruck International Finals (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Rockstar Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Rockstar Solos
Line 179: Line 179:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|When the Sun Goes Down
|When The Sun Goes Down
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|Unknown
|Unknown
Line 197: Line 197:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
|-
|-
|Fragile
| rowspan="8" |2012
|Acrobatic
|Diary of Anne Frank
|unknown
|N/A
|N/A
|-
| rowspan="11" |2012
|The Diary of Anne Frank
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|unknown
Line 231: Line 225:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Snowfall
|unknown
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Highest Scoring Routine
|-
|Unknown
|Unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
Line 255: Line 243:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Grade 7-8 Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Grade 7-8 Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Judge Judy
| rowspan="5" |2013
| rowspan="2" |Unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|unknown
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|unknown
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| rowspan="6" |2013
|Arm Yourself
|Arm Yourself
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|Gianna Martello
|In10sity (Minneapolis)
|In10sity (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos
Line 282: Line 261:
|Believe (Sandusky)
|Believe (Sandusky)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Nexstar Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Nexstar Solos
|-
|Unknown
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|Unknown
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen solos
|-
|-
|Now is My Time
|Now is My Time
Line 297: Line 270:
|The Animals Know
|The Animals Know
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
|unknown
|Gianna Martello
|Energy NDC (Highland)
|Energy NDC (Highland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos