Lexie Hoffmann: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2011 | |||
|Funkytown | |||
| | | | ||
|Chelsi Rush | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2012 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Honey Bun | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2"|Rhiannon Shepherd-Vincent | |||
|Cinderella Scholarship | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Cinderella Internationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2013 | |||
|Buenos Aires | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Elisa Soto | |||
|Cinderella Scholarship | |||
|International Talent Award<br />in Mini Miss | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2014 | |||
|Le Mime Solitaire | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Gina Starbuck | |||
|YAGP Finals (New York) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|La Fille Mal Gardee | |||
|Classical | |||
| | | | ||
|YAGP Finals (New York) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Enigma | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Gina Starbuck | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2016 | |||
|Variation from Le Jardin Anime | |||
| | |||
|Petipa | |||
|ADC IBC 2016 | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Variation from Giselle | |||
| | |||
|Petipa | |||
|ADC IBC 2016 | |||
|ADC Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|After the Dark | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jessie Riley | |||
|ADC IBC 2016 | |||
|ADC Medallion | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|YAGP Finals | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Reflections | |||
| | |||
|Carlos Dos Santos | |||
|ADC IBC 2016 | |||
|ADC Medallion | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Regina | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|YAGP Semi-Finals (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018 | |||
|Variation from Harlequinade | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|YAGP (Phoenix) | |||
|Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Corazon | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Josie Walsh | |||
|YAGP (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||