Lexine Cantoria: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
|Lantern's Lit | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Samantha Cantoria]] | |||
|Starbound | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wish I Didn’t Love You | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Samantha Cantoria]] | |||
|Starbound | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2018 | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||