Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Dancer Gurl 2000
Line 212: Line 212:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2012
| rowspan="10" |2012
|The Diary of Anne Frank
|The Diary of Anne Frank
|Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
Line 240: Line 240:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Unknown
|Snowfall
|Unknown
|Lyrical
Acrobatic
|unknown
|unknown
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
Line 257: Line 258:
|MA Dance (Clute)
|MA Dance (Clute)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Grade 7-8 Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Grade 7-8 Junior Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |Judge Judy
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|unknown
|1st
|-
|unknown
|1st
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2013
| rowspan="5" |2013