Libby Haye: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |It's Just a Game | | rowspan="4" |It's Just a Game | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Exile | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals | |||
(Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Work Song | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals | |||
(Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |When We're Older | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |No Thing is Ever Nothing | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||