Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Dancer Gurl 2000
No edit summary
Line 753: Line 753:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Lines
|5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2012
| rowspan="9" |2012
| rowspan="3" |Born to Dance
| rowspan="3" |Born to Dance
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
Line 793: Line 793:
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups
|-
|A Man Walks On The Moon
|Acro?
|
|[[Brandon Pent]]
[[Brittany Pent]]
[[Elissa Berardi]]
[[Elizabeth Rohm]]
[[John Michael Fiumara]]
[[Kassidy Leon]]
[[Katherine Narasimhan]]
[[Kendall Vertes]]
[[Maddie Ziegler]]
[[Malena Maust]]
[[Nia Frazier]]
[[Nick Dobbs]]
[[Ryleigh Vertes]]
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2013
| rowspan="5" |2013