Libby Haye: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 767: | Line 767: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Jazz | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Jazz Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Jazz | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Jazz Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 776: | Line 776: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Jazz | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Jazz Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Like a Movie | | rowspan="6" |Like a Movie | ||
| Line 786: | Line 786: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Specialty<br />Best of Jump Senior | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Specialty Groups<br />Best of Jump Senior | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 827: | Line 827: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 833: | Line 836: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||