Lilia Buckingham: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Your Song
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Primary Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |2014
Line 18: Line 25:
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |River Flows in You
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Rising Starz Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Rainbow Rising Starz DOY
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Toxic
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Toxic
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Long Beach)