Lilia Buckingham: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |River Flows in You
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |River Flows in You
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Rising Starz Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Rainbow Rising Starz DOY
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Rising Starz Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Rainbow Rising Starz DOY
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016
Line 43: Line 46:
| style="text-align: center; " |14<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |14<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Intermediate Solos
|}
|}
==Dance Titles==
*Regional Junior Miss Thunderstruck Dance Icon 2015
===Runner-Up Placements===
* Regional JUMP Mini Female VIP 2014
* 1st for Regional Rainbow Junior Rising Starz DOY 2015


==External Links==
==External Links==