Lilia Buckingham: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 50: Line 50:
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |River Flows in You
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |River Flows in You
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Rising Starz Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Rainbow Rising Starz DOY
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Rising Starz Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Rainbow Rising Starz DOY
Line 65: Line 68:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)