Lilia Buckingham: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Your Song | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Long Beach III) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Primary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Primary Solos | ||