Lilia Buckingham: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |River Flows in You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||