Lillian Grace Edwards: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|image = File:Lillian_Grace_Edwards.jpg | |image = File:Lillian_Grace_Edwards.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = 14 | ||
|birthdate = June 2, 2006 | |birthdate = June 2, 2006 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Found | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kayla Igo]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Talent on Parade (OKC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Double Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Triumph Nationals (Little Rock) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |One Moment More | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Loren Sparks | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Talent on Parade (OKC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Double Diamond<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Triumph Nationals (Little Rock) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Legends | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Kayla Igo]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Talent on Parade (OKC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Double Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Don't Forget About Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Kayla Quisenberry | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine (Houston) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (OKC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Plus<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Capsize | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Loren Sparks | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine (Houston) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (OKC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Plus | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 210: | Line 187: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Incomplete | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Incomplete | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 227: | Line 204: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Showcase USA | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Showcase USA | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||