Lillian Grace Edwards: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Plus | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Wonder | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Loren Sparks | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine ( | | style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Triumph Nationals (Little Rock) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (OKC) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (OKC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Plus | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Amen | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Kayla Igo]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2019 | | style="text-align: center; " |2019 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |I'll Stand By You | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Loren Sparks | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Maddy Crisp | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Talent on Parade (OKC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Double Diamond<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Yours | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Loren Sparks | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Makenna Morton | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (OKC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Plus<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 309: | Line 261: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (OKC) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (OKC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Top First | | style="text-align: center; " |Elite Top First | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Stand By Me | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Loren Sparks | |||
| rowspan="2" |Avery Johnson<br />Lauren Richards | |||
|Talent on Parade (OKC) | |||
|Double Diamond<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Triumph Nationals (Little Rock) | |||
|Platinum<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
|Ashes | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Loren Sparks | |||
|Avery Johnson<br />Emerson Holden | |||
|StarQuest (OKC) | |||
|Platinum Plus<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Trios | |||
|- | |||
|The Rose | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Loren Sparks | |||
|Reese Riggs<br />Kinsie Alexander | |||
|StarQuest (OKC) | |||
|Platinum Plus<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||